To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Age
19
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge
Location
3105 E US Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2026
Reference ID
FCSO 26-13617
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing