Failure to Appear - Reckless Driving
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.