To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to comply - DUI
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond. DA Fry appeared by phone.
Location
215 N OrchardCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23T266
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.