DWI
Possession of dangerous weapon
Domestic Violence
Harassment
DUR
Open Container
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.