To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Harassment
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
999 Myrtle LanCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-4083
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe