Failure to comply
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was transported from Arapahoe County to the FCSO on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Trespass 1-Auto w/Intent to Commit Crime.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-348J