Failure to Appear x3
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested on three outstanding warrants for FTA-Public Servant-Attempt to Influence, FTA-Habitual Traffic Offender Driving, and FTA-Driving After Revocation Prohibited-HTO.
Location
Field Avenue
McCoy Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1030