To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was transferred from EPSO to FCSO on the above warrant.
Location
100 Justice CenterCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2023
Reference ID
20CR024
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing