To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR -Trespass
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-445J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe