To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 2criminal mischiefCRIMINAL TAMPERINGTrespass 3ObstructionResisting Arrest
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges, and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
9thVineCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 23-0080
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe