To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
MENACINGDISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
37
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges
Location
3055 E US Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2026
Reference ID
26M439
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing