To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
violation of protection order
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge.
Location
700 FairviewCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M246
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing