To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury.
Location
405 College AvenueCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-02203A
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.