Failure to Appear x3
failure to register as a sex offender
Harassment
No proof of insurance
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.