To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge.
Location
2147 Central #13Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2023
Incident Type
Reference ID
CCPD 23-01176
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing