To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Violation of a Protection order
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the above-listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-359J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe