To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - StalkingFailure to Appear - Vehicular AssaultFugitive of Justice - Theft
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-082J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe