To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrants.
Location
3055 E Hwy 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19M504, 23M1788 (El Paso)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing