Harassment
Disorderly Conduct
OBSTRUCTING A PEACE OFFICER
Resisting Arrest
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.