To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Harassment
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
1651 15th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1233A
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe