Failure To Appear
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject was transported from El Paso County to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Driving Under Restraint.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-192J