Failure to Appear - DUI
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.