To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to comply
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Controlled Sub-Unlawful Use.
Location
502 E Main StreetFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-0615
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.