FALSE IMPRISONMENT
3RD DEGREE ASSAULT
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Age
31
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.