violation of protection order
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.