To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DURCareless DrivingExpired TagsDUR - HabitualNo proof of insurance
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
141 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50MackinzieCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23T29
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe