To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and released to Park County.
Location
1231 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23T017 (Park County)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing