To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDURWeaving
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50 mm 275Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2A230059
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe