To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Traffic
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22T545
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe