To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Trespass
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge. Released on a PR bond by Judge Wenner.
Location
900 FloridaCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FCSO 23-0354
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing