To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to appear - DUR
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant.
Location
302 South 1stCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22T650
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing