To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2DUR
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
241 DozierCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20T913, 21T619
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing