To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - DUI
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested on an outstanding warrant by the Canon City Police Department.
Location
910 Greenwood AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-01890
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.