At-Risk-Theft-$500/more
Fraud by Check $2000-$5000
Theft $2000-$5000
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.