Sentenced
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject taken into custody at the Fremont County Combined Courts after being sentenced to 90 days jail with 47 days credit for time served for Driving Ability Impaired-w/2+ Priors.
Location
136 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR005