To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDCareless DrivingOpen marijuana containerpossession by underage person
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
1338 PhayCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 23-00330
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe