Failure To Appear
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was transported from Pueblo County custody to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant for FTA-DUI-Non-Motorized Veh-3rd/Sub.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-196J