To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice X 3
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants.
Location
14520 HWY 115Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M2717 (El Paso), 14M1036 (El Paso), 20T13344 (El Paso)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing