Trespass 1
Theft $2000-$5000
Criminal Mischief - Under $300
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.