To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
4' 10"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested at the Fremont County Combined Courts on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Fishing Without a License.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-343J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.