To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
F19473 (CCPD Muni)
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.