To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUINo proof of insuranceSpeeding 25-39Open ContainerWeaving
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
MM 284 Hwy 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2A221415
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe