To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released after posting $25.00 cash only bond.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 5, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22M108
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe