Failure To Appear
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Subject transported by Colorado State Patrol from Jefferson County to the FCSO on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Driving Under the Influence w/3+ Priors.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
1A221894