To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the InfluenceDUI-Per SeFugitive of Justice - Driving Under Restraint
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
152 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrest by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on the listed charges and an outstanding warrant.
Location
1532 Elm AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-1280
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe