To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to complyviolation of protection order
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and new charge. Released on PR bond per Judge Robak
Location
219 MainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20CR316, 23M5000
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe