Failure To Appear
dui drugs
DUR
Open container beverage
Open container marijuana
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.