Arson 2
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.