Failure To Appear
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was taken into custody at the Fremont County Combined Courts on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Alcohol-Provide to Minor.
Location
136 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-340J
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.