To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrants. Released on PR bond by the courts, DA appeared by phone.
Location
7thMainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M558, 23CR145
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing